CategorySummerFallWinterSpring
Total Opening Enrollment3502462945284332
Enrollment by School    
School of Allied Health Professions1163135912911176
School of Behavioral Health273375355351
School of Dentistry630620611601
School of Medicine856854855848
School of Nursing189671656633
School of Pharmacy82335327323
School of Public Health275394398364
School of Religion34213536
Enrollment by Academic Level    
Undergraduate670121811701118
Graduate1344172516861551
Professional1488168616721663
Enrollment by Status    
Full-time2686382237643575
Part-time816807764757
Grand Total3502462945284332

Source: Office of Educational Effectiveness

Updated November 11, 2015